STAFF DETAILS 2018 - 19

 

Sl Name of the Staff  Qualification Designation
1 Vandana Kottur B A B.Ed Asst Teacher
2 Jyothirlata Jain B.A/TCH HOD
3 Sukanya Shee   M A B.Ed, MBA  (Co-Ord)
4 Sunita Devagiri  M A B.Ed  (Co-Ord)
5 Nagaraj Devar  M.Sc/.B.Ped HOD
6 C Ramadevi  M.Sc B.Ed Asst Teacher
7 Shubhangi Lokade  MA Bed (Co-Ord)
8 Deepa Shetty  M.Sc B.Ed HOD
9 Savita Torvi M A B.Ed  HOD
10 Veena Nidavani  B SC /B.Ed Asst Teacher
11 Vanishree M S  M A B.Ed  Asst Teacher
12 Veena Nadagoudar B Sc B.Ed Asst Teacher
13 Ratna Shirur Mlib, MliSc, Mphil Asst Teacher
14 Rashmi Kullarni  B Com/DIM Asst Teacher
15 Shymala V   B Sc. N T C  (Co-Ord)
16 Sumansingh N M A M Phil B.Ed HOD
17 Sharada S B,Com/M.Ed Asst Teacher
18 Vidya Lakkundi  M.Sc/PGDCA  Asst Teacher
19 Anjali Basrur B Sc / B.Ed/MSc Asst Teacher
20 Kalpana Bidikar  B.A.Bed Asst Teacher
21 Jyothi R H  M.Com/B.Ed Asst Teacher
22 Dr.Shrishacharya N M.A./B.Ed/M.Phil/Phd Asst Teacher
23 Rushali Desai M A B.Ed  Asst Teacher
24 Nandini Bijjur  M.Sc B.Ed HOD
25 Shubhashin Dolli M.Sc B.Ed Asst Teacher
26 Meera Mehta  M.Sc, Bed Asst Teacher
27 Shilpa L B  Bsc. D.Ed Asst Teacher
28 Archana Murthoti M.Sc/B.Ed Asst Teacher
29 Sona Tiwari MA/BPEd/B.Ed Asst Teacher
30 Padmaja Mahajan M A (Vidwat) Asst Teacher
31 Sharada Hiremath BA , B.ED Asst Teacher
32 Archana Savant B.Com. Ded Asst Teacher
33 Geetha Bilagi B.CoM/BPEd Asst Teacher
34 Tasheem Arab MA Bed Asst Teacher
35 Anu  Maskara BCOM/M.Com/ BED Asst Teacher
36 Meenaz Begum MSc. Bed Asst Teacher
37 Avitha Chittur BA B.ED Asst Teacher
38 Leena Pathare  B.A./PUC/ N T C Asst Teacher
39 Deepa B Poojary MA Bed Asst Teacher
40 Triveni R Katti  M.SC /B.Ed Asst Teacher
41 Roopa Patil BA B.ED Asst Teacher
42 Poornima Shetty MA B.Ed Asst Teacher
43 Suhani S Dundar B.A.  JOC/ MFA Asst Teacher
44 Ravi Mukri B. A. BP Ed Asst Teacher
45 Nanda M Rati B.SC B.Ed Asst Teacher
46 Jyothi Hosamath (Rohini) BA B.Ed Asst Teacher
47 Paresh D Nayak B.COM Asst Teacher
48 Diana (Jyothina)B Jogin MA(Eng) Bcom Asst Teacher
49 Rajshekhar Odeyar BA.BPED Asst Teacher
50 Madhu Shirugur BSC BED Asst Teacher
51 Priya Desai (Rashmi Shirur) MSc. Bed Asst Teacher
52 Shailaja M Baichwal MA BED Asst Teacher
53 Deepa Nadgir BA B.ED, MA Asst Teacher
54 Sujatha P Shinde BSC BED Asst Teacher
55 Bharati Kulkarni BSc.MBA Asst Teacher
56 Pallavi N D  MSc. Bed Asst Teacher
57 Sahana S Soodi DIP in CS Asst Teacher
58 Deepa Deshpande BFA Asst Teacher
59 Sunanda Kavatakoppa MA,Bed Asst Teacher
60 Rohini A Patil BE Asst Teacher
61 Mahalaxmi Patil MSc. Bed Asst Teacher
62 Soumya A Kulkani (Mangala Saratharam) MA,Bed Asst Teacher
63 Anusha Joshi BSc. Bed, MBA Asst Teacher
64 Sowmiya R MSc. Bed Asst Teacher
65 Anita Yaddannavar B.Com,Mlib Asst Teacher
66 Vasudha  Kulkarni Bcom PGDFT Asst Teacher
67 Savita Deshpande BE Asst Teacher
68 Neetu Mittal M.Com,Bed Asst Teacher
69 Vinita Ravishankar MA,NTC Asst Teacher
70 Laxmi Sangam BSC BED Asst Teacher
71 Megha Uppin M.Sc. B.Ed Asst Teacher
72 Mukta Arer B A  Asst Teacher
73 Chada Sirisha B.com Asst Teacher
74 Archana C E BFA Asst Teacher
75 Nasartpraveen  BA B.Ed Asst Teacher
76 Pallavi Ramachandra MA Asst Teacher
77 Rajeshwari M Dambal MA. Bed Asst Teacher
78 Shalini V Kurkuri BA.BEd Asst Teacher
79 Rukiyabanu M V MA Asst Teacher
80 Parveezahmad Ballary MA Bed Asst Teacher
81 Rajeshwari R Kumbar BA.BEd Asst Teacher
82 Sunita V Konaraddi BBA. Bed Asst Teacher
83 Swati S Sholapur MA Bed Asst Teacher
84 Manisha S Katti Dip  Asst Teacher
85 Shashikala N Wali BSc. Bed Asst Teacher
86 Isharat B Jagirdar MA, Bed Asst Teacher
87 Nagayya G Hiremath MA Bed Asst Teacher
88 Sneha Ghosh MSc Asst Teacher
89 Sharmitha Prakash BA. Ded Asst Teacher
90 Shreya Upadhye BCA, MSc Asst Teacher
91 Pooja Naik BPED Asst Teacher
92 Renuka Shirur BPED Asst Teacher
93 Roopa Karning BED Asst Teacher
94 Vaishali Tadas MBA Asst Teacher
  Non-Teaching Staff    
1 Umesha S B.Com.   PG Accountant
2 Padmini S Patil BA, LLB Clerk
3 Rajani K Garag  B.com Clerk
4 Gangamma Kategar PEON Peon
5 Laxmi Yaraguntti PEON Scavanger
6 Yallamma M K PEON Peon
7 Renuka Yadawad PEON Peon
8 Lalitha R Bivate SCAVANGER Scavanger
9 Manjula Talwar PEON Peon
10 Basavaraj Hittalamani PEON COND
11 Basavaraj Koujageri LAB LAB
12 Rekha Nemmamavar  PEON Peon
13 Ramesh Kumbar PEON COND
14 Shobha R H PEON Peon
15 Arati kerari  PEON Peon
16 Sumalata Poojari  PEON Peon
17 Shaila Betageri PEON Peon